Matrox RGU Fiber-Optic cable Dual LC-LC fiber optic 5 m Orange Matrox - 1

Matrox RGU Fiber-Optic cable Dual LC-LC fibre optic 5 m Orange

CAB-XTO-5F
5 m Male/Male Orange
 
Cable length
5 m
Connector gender
Male/Male
Cable colour
Orange
Full duplex
Y
Technical features
- Duplex - Multi-mode - Dual-LC connectors - 62,5/125 µm
New product
Other features
Technical features - Duplex - Multi-mode - Dual-LC connectors - 62,5/125 µm
Features
Cable length 5 m
Connector gender Male/Male
Cable colour Orange
Full duplex Y
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

Disclosure: This website uses cookies to improve its services. By using this site, you agree to this use. See our Cookie Policy.